NEWS   DOGS   CHAMPIONS    WORLDWIDE    PUPPIES   CONTACT

NOVEDADES - PERROS - CAMPEONES - POR EL MUNDO - CACHORROS - CONTACTO



Dog-Otho`s Margrethe de Maluken "Freefreena"
Argentinian Jr Champion / Joven Campeona Argentina
#1 Jr Miniature Schnauzer Salt and Pepper Ranking by Schnauzer Club Argentino 2019
#1 Jr Miniature Schnauzer Salt and Pepper Ranking by FCA 2019
Multi Jr BISS . Jr BOG - BOB Winner - Jr BIS and BIS Placementes
Owner Lucrecia Maria Vega - Maluken Kennel
Handler Mrs. Laura Salvarezza and groomer Mr. Marcelo Mezzadra















   















SHOW RECORD
ARGENTINA 2019
Jr Group 4rd - Jr Best of Breed - November 16th 2019 - Judge Mrs. Teresa Gallo from Argentina
Best of Breed - Jr Best of Breed - Villa Gesell Kennel Club - November 15th 2019 - Judge Mrs. Pamela Bruce from Canada
Best Opposite Sex - Jr Best of Breed - Villa Gesell Kennel Club - November 15th 2019 - Judge Mr. Gutemberg Queiroz Soares from Brazil
Reserve Jr Best in Show - Jr Best in Group - Best of Breed - Jr Best of Breed - Mar del Plata Kennel Club - November 15th 2019 - Judge Mr. Juan Rivera from Uruguay
Best Opposite Sex - Jr Best of Breed - Mar del Plata Kennel Club - November 15th 2019 - Judge Mr. Daniel Seres Rubio from Brazil
Best Opposite Sex - Jr Best of Breed - Mar del Plata Kennel Club - November 16th 2019 - Judge Mr. Ekarat Sangkunakup from Tahiland
 Reserve Jr BISS - Jr Best of Breed - National Specialty Show - November 19th 2019 - Judge Mr. Bo Skalin from Sweden
Reserve Jr BISS - Jr Best of Breed - Ricardo Cocco Cup - November 10th 2019 - Judge Mrs.  Maria Martha Lanz Ruete from Argentina
Jr Best Opposite Sex - Proplan Cup - November 9th 2019 - Judge Mr. Santoiani from Argentina
3 Jr BISS - Jr Best of Breed - PreNational Specialty Show - November 9th 2019 - Judge Mrs. Frances Smith From Argentina
3 Points Jr CAC - Best Jr - 2 Best Jr on Group - Rosario Can Club - October 5th 2019 - Mrs Jurate Butkiene from Lithuania & Mr. Gunnar Nymann from Denmark

3 Points Jr CAC Jr BOB - BEST OF BREED - 3rd Best Jr of Group - Rosario Can Club - October 5th 2019 - Mr. from Argentina  & Mrs. Kimberley Meredith Cavanna from the States
3 Points Jr CAC - Jr BOS - Rosario Can Club - October 5th 2019 - Mr. Kristen Francis from Canada
Exc 1st Open Class reserve Major CAC - Schnauzer Club Specialty Show  - Mr. Gunnar Nymann from Denmark
Exc 4th Open Class - Federal Schnauzer Club Argentino Specialty Show - Mrs. Eva Borg from Sweden
Jr BISS - Jr BOB - Jr CAC - Schnauzer Club Specialty Show - Sep 28th 2019 - Mr Williams Ronald from Canada
Jr BOS - JrCAC - Lomas de Zamora Kennel Club - Sep 28th 2019 - Mr Knoll Mario from Brazil
Jr BOS JrCAC - Lomas de Zamora Kennel Club - Sep 28th 2019 - Mr Baskaran Martin from Spain

3 Jr BIS - Jr BOB - JrCAC - Lomas de Zamora Kennel Club Group 2 Dog Show - Sep 28th 2019 - Mrs Quiros Kubat Jacqueline
Jr BIS Group 2 Dog Show and 3rd BIS - BOB - Jr BOB - Jr CAC - Sta. Fe Kennel Club - Septembre 21st 2019 Mr. Fabio Marra from Argentina
Jr BOG - 4th BOG - BOB - Jr BOB - Jr CAC - Kennel Club Sta Fe - September 21st 2019 - Judge Mr. Noe Aburto Velazquez from Mexico
Jr Group 4th - BOB - Jr BOB - Jr CAC - Kennel Club Santa Fe . Judge Mr. Santoiani from Argentina
BOS - Jr BOS - Jr CAC - Santa Fe Kennel Club . Sepetember 21st 2019 - Judge Mrs. Blumen Andrea
BEST OF BREED - Jr BOB Jr CAC - Circuito Rauch - September 8th 2019 - Mr. Gary Doyle
Jr CAC - Circuito Rauch - September 8th 2019 - Mrs. Shalisa Neely
Jr CAC - Circuito Rauch - September 8th 2019 - Mr. Carlos Capone
Jr BOS - Major Jr CAC - Club Canino Gran Norte - July 21st 2019 - Mr. Landarte
 

Copyright 2020 - Gonzalez Thomas    dogothos@gmail.com